Künstlerinnen und Künstler

  • Alle
  • Architektur
  • Bildhauerei
  • Bühnenbild
  • Fotografie
  • Grafik
  • Installation und Objektkunst
  • Kalligraphie
  • Keramik
  • Landart
  • Lasergrafie
  • Malerei
  • Metall
  • Mixed Media
  • Neue Medien
  • Performance
  • Restauration
  • Schmuck
  • Textilkunst

Ambrusch Christine

Amerbauer Martin

Ana MAS (M.A.Strasser)

AnChi

Ast Karin Susan

Auer Erwin

Auer Reiner Maria

Baker Eva

Bandmann Christine

Bernroider Christian

Blaickner Irmgard

Boehm Florian

Bogensberger Kurt-Norbert

Bokál Neugebauer Vida

Bosse Maximilian

Brandstätter Peter

Brunsteiner Jutta

Buchmayer Siglind

De Ghezzi Erich

Defrancesco Claudia, Mag. art.

Duschl Jutta

Eder Gisela

Engelhardt Hanne

Ernst Elisabeth, Mag. art

Ewaldt Marianne

Figl Marianne

Fleissner Anke

Frye Lexan

Galuska Uta

Gatterbauer Rupert

Gredler Rupert

Hartl Monika, MA

Haslinger-Aberer Sonja, MMag.art.phil.

Helminger Heinz

Helmke-Becker Gabrielle

Hilzensauer Anna Lisa, Dipl.Ing.

Hitzenberger Michael, Mag.

Hochmair Gerlinde

Höllwarth Ines

Hölzl Werner

Huber Erich

Hufnagl Elfriede, Mag.

Jaeg Paul

Jordan Mariloise

Jordan Reinhard

Kainradl-Schmidtke Andrea

Kammauf Renate

Karl Erwin

Kittl Dragana

Korte Petra

Kovacs Juliane

Kubitschek-Bulian Barbara

Lacher Peter G.

Lehner Johannes Petrus

Lerch Elfi

Lerch Martin

Lindenthaler Albert

Lukarsch Dagmar

Lukasser Renate

Mahr Maria Anna

Mauracher Elisabeth

Mehnert-Kalenda Sylvia

Meierhofer Walter

Meikl Valerie

Meynier Michele

Moisl-Taurer Michaela

Mülleitner Hartwig

Netz Hermann

Neuburger Bernd

Oberholzner Roland

Ofner Nada

Otrel Regine

Paulus Walter

Piredda-Sardinia Valentina

Pott Christiane, Mag. art.

Puchinger Karin

Raas Paul

Reisenberger Susanne

Repey Ira

Richter Edith, Mag. art.

Richter Wolfgang

Rieder Peter

Rieder Regina

Rohrmoser Stefan

Roth Johanna

Sampl Reinhardt

Schäffer Wolfgang

Schaumberger Marlene

Scheiner Michael

Schickmayr Elisabeth, Mag. art.

Schmidt Maite

Schmiedlechner Johannes

Schodterer Gerold

Schodterer Karoline

Schoeber Karin

Schorn Helene Maria

Schreckeneder Sabine

Schreilechner Alexander

Schreilechner Johann

Schuh Simone

Schwarzenbacher Thomas

Schwingenheuer Monika

Seebacher-Schiestl Barbara

Seemayer Ewald

Selinger Thomas

Skok Bernhard

Sommersgutter Manfred

Sonnleitner Regina

Stanka Hugo

Straschil Gabriele

Strasser Anneliese

Strohte Alexander

Stubhann Manfred

Thuswaldner Gretl

Todt Christine

Uhlig Christine

Uiberreither Volker

Unterberger Stephan

Wallisch-Richter Edeltraud

Wegenkittl Renate

Weihs Michaela, Mag. art. Dr. phil.

Weinek Elisabeth, Dr.

Weiser Wolfgang

Weiß Monika Maria

Werner Anita

Werth Daniela

Wiederkehr Thomas

Wilhelmstötter Hermine E.

Wimmeder Karin

Witek Marcus J.

Wolf Franz, Prof.

Wurzer Ulrike

Zamastil Erich, Mag.

Zenz Heidi

Zenzmaier Josef

Zieser Rauthgundis

Zindovic Dara

Zoitl Gloria

Scroll to Top